Entry List
Concours - Touring
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Johnson City, TN | |||
BC
Bill Caldwell | Clearwater, FL | ||
AC
Allan Cox | Knoxville, TN | ||
DD
Dan Dazzo | Horse Shoe, NC | ||
CE
Charles (Sid) Ellis | Sevierville, TN | ||
Knoxville, TN | Fischer Motorsports | ||
SF
Stephen R Franklin | Knoxville, TN | ||
JF
Jeffrey Frye | Hixson, TN | ||
SK
Steve Kidd | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
Maryville, TN |
Concours-Street
26
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
FB
Frank Battaglia | Davenport, FL | ||
RB
Robert Baugh | Knoxville, TN | ||
RB
Ricky Berry | Knoxville, TN | Eurotech Knoxville | |
JC
John Cho | Bethesda, MD | ||
HC
Harry Clearman | Knoxville, TN | ||
RC
Richard Corbeille | Huntsville, AL | ||
LF
Lee Fowler | Huntsville, AL | ||
JF
Jeff Friedman | Atlanta, GA | ||
Knoxville, TN | |||
Jonesborough, TN | |||
JL
Jim Lucier | Granite Falls, NC | ||
RL
Richard Lutz | Canton, OH | ||
MM
Mike Matheny | madisonville, TN | ||
Fairview, NC | Air Brigade | ||
Kingsport, TN | |||
SO
Scott O'Connor | Hampstead, NC | ||
CP
Clyde Peery | Maryville, TN | ||
DR
Deems Riddle | Chattanooga, TN | ||
VR
VIC ROLA | JEFFERSON CITY, TN | ||
AS
Albert Salas | Matthews, NC | ||
DS
Danny Saxton | Marietta, GA | ||
MT
Michael Tarter | Jonesborough, TN | ||
Arden, NC | |||
GRAHAM, NC | |||
CW
Cara Wolf | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
DY
David Yoder | Maryville, TN |
Top of Roan Mountain Tour
32
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Johnson City, TN | |
FB
Frank Battaglia | Davenport, FL |
RB
Rick Brooksbank | Kingston, TN |
JC
John Cho | Bethesda, MD |
RC
Richard Corbeille | Huntsville, AL |
AC
Allan Cox | Knoxville, TN |
DD
Dan Dazzo | Horse Shoe, NC |
RD
Richard Drozdowicz | Vonore, TN |
Franklin, TN | |
CE
Charles (Sid) Ellis | Sevierville, TN |
LF
Lee Fowler | Huntsville, AL |
SF
Stephen R Franklin | Knoxville, TN |
JF
Jeffrey Frye | Hixson, TN |
BF
Bob Futrell | Little Switzerland, NC |
Knoxville, TN | |
RJ
Robert Jankowsky | Vonore, TN |
Youngsville, NC | |
SK
Steve Kidd | Pompano Beach, FL |
RL
Richard Lutz | Canton, OH |
MM
Mike Matheny | madisonville, TN |
MP
Mike Parker | Knoxville, TN |
CP
Clyde Peery | Maryville, TN |
DR
Deems Riddle | Chattanooga, TN |
Gurley, AL | |
Gurley, AL | |
BS
Bob Southerland | Greeneville, TN |
MT
Michael Tarter | Jonesborough, TN |
Arden, NC | |
JV
Jeff Vantrease | Loudon, TN |
Maryville, TN | |
SW
Steve Wise | knoxville, TN |
DY
David Yoder | Maryville, TN |
The Snake Tour
25
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Baugh | Knoxville, TN |
RB
Ricky Berry | Knoxville, TN |
BC
Bill Caldwell | Clearwater, FL |
HC
Harry Clearman | Knoxville, TN |
RD
Robert Dykes | DURHAM, NC |
Knoxville, TN | |
JF
Jeff Friedman | Atlanta, GA |
SI
Susannah Ishmael | Knoxville, TN |
RJ
Robert Jandrlich | Wilmington, NC |
Jonesborough, TN | |
JL
Jim Lara | Knoxville, TN |
PL
Peter Lepir | Knoxville, TN |
JL
Jim Lucier | Granite Falls, NC |
JM
John McDermott | Knoxville, TN |
Fairview, NC | |
Kingsport, TN | |
SO
Scott O'Connor | Hampstead, NC |
DR
Daniel Rizzardi | Ormond Beach, FL |
AS
Albert Salas | Matthews, NC |
DS
Danny Saxton | Marietta, GA |
VS
Vaughn Smith | Knoxville, TN |
RS
Roberts Spence | Knoxville, TN |
Louisville, TN | |
GRAHAM, NC | |
CW
Cara Wolf | Chapel Hill, NC |
Autocross
33
entries
Autocross - S1
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SO
Scott O'Connor | Autocross - S1 | Hampstead, NC |
MP
Mike Parker | Autocross - S1 | Knoxville, TN |
VR
VIC ROLA | Autocross - S1 | JEFFERSON CITY, TN |
MT
Michael Tarter | Autocross - S1 | Jonesborough, TN |
Autocross - S1 | Arden, NC | |
Autocross - S1 | GRAHAM, NC | |
Autocross - S1 | Maryville, TN |
Autocross - S2
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ricky Berry | Autocross - S2 | Knoxville, TN |
BC
Bill Caldwell | Autocross - S2 | Clearwater, FL |
RD
Robert Dykes | Autocross - S2 | DURHAM, NC |
CE
Charles (Sid) Ellis | Autocross - S2 | Sevierville, TN |
Autocross - S2 | Knoxville, TN | |
BF
Bob Futrell | Autocross - S2 | Little Switzerland, NC |
Autocross - S2 | Jonesborough, TN | |
SK
Steve Kidd | Autocross - S2 | Pompano Beach, FL |
JM
John McDermott | Autocross - S2 | Knoxville, TN |
DS
Danny Saxton | Autocross - S2 | Marietta, GA |
DY
David Yoder | Autocross - S2 | Maryville, TN |
Autocross - S3
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Brooksbank | Autocross - S3 | Kingston, TN |
HC
Harry Clearman | Autocross - S3 | Knoxville, TN |
DD
Dan Dazzo | Autocross - S3 | Horse Shoe, NC |
Autocross - S3 | Franklin, TN | |
Autocross - S3 | Knoxville, TN | |
Autocross - S3 | Kingsport, TN | |
AS
Albert Salas | Autocross - S3 | Matthews, NC |
JV
Jeff Vantrease | Autocross - S3 | Loudon, TN |
Autocross - P1
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Baugh | Autocross - P1 | Knoxville, TN |
AC
Allan Cox | Autocross - P1 | Knoxville, TN |
CP
Clyde Peery | Autocross - P1 | Maryville, TN |
Autocross - P4
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RL
Richard Lutz | Autocross - P4 | Canton, OH |
MM
Mike Matheny | Autocross - P4 | madisonville, TN |
Autocross - P4 | Louisville, TN |
Autocross - I01: Improved
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DR
Deems Riddle | Autocross - Improved | Chattanooga, TN |